Οι διαιτητές της ΕΚΑΣΚ (30-31/3)

Οι διαιτητές:
31-03-2019 19:30       Ρέθυμνο          Εφήβων           Μαλαμάς Γιάννης       Κώτσου Λία     
ΜΕΓΑΛΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

31-03-2019 19:00       Λίντο   Κορασίδων      Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής          Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος          
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

31-03-2019 17:30       Ρέθυμνο          Εφήβων           Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος       Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα     
ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

31-03-2019 17:30       Ιεράπετρα      Παμπαίδων     Στιβακτάκης Γιάννης   Μακράκης Βαγγέλης  
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ


31-03-2019 17:00       Κλαδισός         Μίνι αγόρια    Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα        Τεπερίδης Βασίλης     
ΟΑΧ 1 - ΚΥΔΩΝ 1

31-03-2019 17:00       Λίντο   Μίνι κορίτσια  Βαρελτζή Αργυρώ       Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος        
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

31-03-2019 16:30       Αρχάνες          Μίνι αγόρια    Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας            Κανακάκης Ηλίας       
ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ - ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 2

31-03-2019 16:00       Β.Α.Κ   Μίνι κορίτσια  Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος    Γεωργακοπούλου Σουζάνα    
Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

31-03-2019 16:00       ΣούδαΠαίδων            Χριστινάκης Βασίλης  Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης
Ο.Φ.Σ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2

31-03-2019 16:00       Ταυρωνίτης     Μίνι αγόρια    Σταυρουλάκης Μανώλης       Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης     
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ - ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

31-03-2019 15:30       Ιεράπετρα      Μίνι αγόρια    Στιβακτάκης Γιάννης   Μακράκης Βαγγέλης  
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

31-03-2019 15:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΜίνι αγόρια    Χιωτάκης Νίκος           Γιαννέτου Σάββας      
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

31-03-2019 15:00       Κλαδισός         Μίνι αγόρια    Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα        Τεπερίδης Βασίλης     
ΚΥΔΩΝ 3 - ΟΑΧ 2

31-03-2019 14:00       Αρκαλοχώρι    Μίνι αγόρια    Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας            Κανακάκης Ηλίας       
ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

31-03-2019 14:00       Β.Α.Κ   Κορασίδων      Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος    Τσίγκου Μαρία           
Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ

31-03-2019 13:00       Ακρωτήρι         Μίνι αγόρια    Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας     Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ - XANIA BC

31-03-2019 13:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΜίνι αγόρια    Χρυσός ΘάνοςΓιαννέτου Σάββας      
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 - ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 1

31-03-2019 13:00       Άγιος Νικόλαος           Παμπαίδων     Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης   Σταγάκη Στέλλα         
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

31-03-2019 12:00       Β.Α.Κ   Μίνι αγόρια    Τσίγκου Μαρία           Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος        
ΟΦΗ 3 - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

31-03-2019 11:00       Άγιος Νικόλαος           Μίνι αγόρια    Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης   Σταγάκη Στέλλα         
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

31-03-2019 11:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΚορασίδων      Χρυσός ΘάνοςΛόλι Ενδρίν     
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

31-03-2019 10:30       Β.Α.Κ   Μίνι αγόρια    Μαρκάκης Γιώργος     Διλβόης Σωκράτης      
ΟΦΗ 2 - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2

31-03-2019 09:00       Β.Α.Κ   Μίνι αγόρια    Μαρκάκης Γιώργος     Διλβόης Σωκράτης      
ΟΦΗ 1 - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

31-03-2019 09:00       Κλαδισός         Μίνι αγόρια    Πετράκης Γιώργος       Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης
ΟΑΧ 2000 - Ο.Φ.Σ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

30-03-2019 19:00       Ρέθυμνο          Εφήβων           Χριστινάκης Νώντας   Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας            
ΑΓΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

30-03-2019 18:00       Λίντο   Μίνι κορίτσια  Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος    Κανακάκης Ηλίας       
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

30-03-2019 17:00       Ρέθυμνο          Εφήβων           Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα         Ξυλάς Δημήτρης         
ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

30-03-2019 17:00       ΣούδαΜίνι κορίτσια  Χριστινάκης Βασίλης  Τεπερίδης Βασίλης     
ΟΑΧ 2000 - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

30-03-2019 15:00       Κλαδισός         Παίδων            Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα     Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης     
ΟΑΧ 2 - ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

30-03-2019 13:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΜίνι κορίτσια  Μακρής Παναγιώτης  Διλβόης Σωκράτης      
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

30-03-2019 11:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΜίνι αγόρια    Μαρκάκης Γιώργος     Γιαννέτου Σάββας      
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια

Από το Blogger.