Οι Διαιτητές της ΕΚΑΣΚ (17-18/5)

Οι διαιτητές: 

19-05-2019 17:30       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαγκορασίδων            Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος   Σταγάκη Στέλλα         
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

19-05-2019 17:30       Αρχάνες          Παμπαίδων      Γερμανής Βαγγέλης    Γεωργακοπούλου Σουζάνα     
ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ - ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ

19-05-2019 17:00       Χερσόνησος   Μίνι κορίτσιαΤσίγκου Μαρία           Γιαννέτου Σάββας       
ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

19-05-2019 16:30       Κλαδισός        Μίνι αγόρια     Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα    Φλουρής Νίκος           
OAX 2000 - ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ

19-05-2019 16:30       Ρέθυμνο          Μίνι αγόρια     Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης  Λελεδάκη Σταυρούλα
ΑΓΟΡ 1 - ΚΥΔΩΝ 1

19-05-2019 16:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαμπαίδων      Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος   Σταγάκη Στέλλα         
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2 - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2

19-05-2019 15:00       Κλαδισός        Μίνι αγόρια     Κώτσου Λία    Ξυλάς Δημήτρης         
ΟΑΧ 1 - ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

19-05-2019 15:00       Ρέθυμνο          Μίνι αγόρια     Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης  Λελεδάκη Σταυρούλα
ΑΓΟΡ 3 - ΟΑΧ 2

19-05-2019 14:00       ΜοίρεςΜίνι αγόρια     Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος         Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος      
ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 1 - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

19-05-2019 14:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΜίνι αγόρια     Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος      Μακράκης Βαγγέλης  
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 - ΟΦΗ 3

19-05-2019 13:00       Ταυρωνίτης     Μίνι αγόρια     Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης   Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα        
ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - Ο.Φ.Σ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

19-05-2019 13:00       Λίντο   Μίνι αγόρια     Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα         Γερμανής Βαγγέλης    
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

19-05-2019 13:00       Κλαδισός        Μίνι κορίτσιαΚώτσου Λία    Ξυλάς Δημήτρης         
ΟΑΧ 2000 - ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ

19-05-2019 12:30       ΜοίρεςΠαμπαίδων      Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος         Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος      
ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 2 - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

19-05-2019 12:30       ΑλικαρνασσόςΜίνι αγόρια     Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος      Μακράκης Βαγγέλης  
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ - ΟΦΗ 2

19-05-2019 11:30       Χανίων            Μίνι αγόρια     Πετράκης Γιώργος      Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης
ΚΥΔΩΝ 3 - ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ

19-05-2019 11:30       Λίντο   Μίνι αγόρια     Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα         Μαρκοδημητράκης Γιάννης   
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 - ΟΦΗ 1

19-05-2019 11:00       Β.Α.Κ  Μίνι κορίτσιαΤσίγκου Μαρία           Γιαννέτου Σάββας       
Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

19-05-2019 11:00       Σούδα  Μίνι κορίτσιαΚουλιεράκη Χρύσα    Φλουρής Νίκος           
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ

19-05-2019 11:00       ΜοίρεςΠαμπαίδων      Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος         Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος      
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

19-05-2019 10:00       Χανίων            Μίνι αγόρια     Πετράκης Γιώργος      Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης
ΚΥΔΩΝ 2 - ΧΑΝΙΑ BC

19-05-2019 10:00       Λίντο   Μίνι αγόρια     Μαμάκης Στέφανος    Μαρκοδημητράκης Γιάννης   
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

18-05-2019 20:00       Χανίων            Παμπαίδων      Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα        Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης
ΚΥΔΩΝ 2 - ΑΓΟΡ 2

18-05-2019 19:00       Ακρωτήρι        Παμπαίδων      Σταυρουλάκης Μανώλης        Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης  
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ - ΑΓΟΡ 1

18-05-2019 18:30       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαγκορασίδων            Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας  Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος      
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

18-05-2019 18:30       Χανίων            Παμπαίδων      Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα        Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης
Ο.Φ.Σ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΑΓΟΡ 3

18-05-2019 16:30       Κλαδισός        Παμπαίδων      Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας    Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης  
ΟΑΧ 2 - ΧΑΝΙΑ BC

18-05-2019 16:00       Ταυρωνίτης     Παμπαίδων      Ξυλάς Δημήτρης         Φλουρής Νίκος           
ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΟΑΧ 2000

18-05-2019 16:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαμπαίδων      Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας  Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος      
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2

18-05-2019 13:30       Ιεράπετρα        Παμπαίδων      Τσικριτσάκη Βασιλική           Γιαννέτου Σάββας       
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

18-05-2019 13:30       Νεάπολη         Παμπαίδων      Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής          Σταγάκη Στέλλα         
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

18-05-2019 13:00       Λίντο   Παμπαίδων      Στιβακτάκης Γιάννης  Μακράκης Βαγγέλης  
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΟΦΗ 2

18-05-2019 13:00       Β.Α.Κ  Παμπαίδων      Μαμάκης Στέφανος    Γεωργακοπούλου Σουζάνα     
ΟΦΗ 1 - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1

18-05-2019 12:00       Νεάπολη         Μίνι αγόρια     Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής          Σταγάκη Στέλλα         
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

18-05-2019 12:00       Ιεράπετρα        Μίνι αγόρια     Τσικριτσάκη Βασιλική           Γιαννέτου Σάββας       
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

18-05-2019 10:30       Ρέθυμνο          Παμπαίδων      Πετράκης Γιώργος      Λελεδάκη Σταυρούλα
ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΟΑΧ 1

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια

Από το Blogger.