Οι διαιτητές της ΕΚΑΣΚ (11-12/5)

Οι διαιτητές:

12-05-2019 19:30       ΑλικαρνασσόςΜίνι αγόρια    Γερμανής Βαγγέλης    Τούλης Γιώργος           
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2

12-05-2019 18:30       Β.Α.Κ   Μίνι αγόρια    Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης   Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος        
ΟΦΗ 1 - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

12-05-2019 18:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΜίνι κορίτσια  Γερμανής Βαγγέλης    Τούλης Γιώργος           
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

12-05-2019 17:00       Β.Α.Κ   Μίνι αγόρια    Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης   Χρηστάκης Χριστόφορος        
ΟΦΗ 3 - ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 1

12-05-2019 17:00       Αρκαλοχώρι    Παμπαίδων     Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας            Γιαννέτου Σάββας      
ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ

12-05-2019 16:30       ΑλικαρνασσόςΜίνι κορίτσια  Χρυσός ΘάνοςΣταγάκη Στέλλα         
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

προβολή
12-05-2019 15:00       Αρχάνες          Παμπαίδων     Κατσιέρης Βασίλης     Γεωργακοπούλου Σουζάνα    
ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

12-05-2019 15:00       Ακρωτήρι         Μίνι αγόρια    Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα     Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ - ΚΥΔΩΝ 2

12-05-2019 15:00       Αρκαλοχώρι    Παγκορασίδων            Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας            Γιαννέτου Σάββας      
ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

12-05-2019 14:00       Β.Α.Κ   Παίδων            Χριστινάκης Νώντας   Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος       
ΜΕΓΑΛΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

12-05-2019 13:00       Κλαδισός         Παγκορασίδων            Ξυλάς Δημήτρης         Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης
ΟΑΧ 2 - ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ

12-05-2019 12:00       Β.Α.Κ   Παίδων            Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης    Χρυσός Θάνος
ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

προβολή
12-05-2019 12:00       Λίντο   Μίνι αγόρια    Μαλλιαράκη ΜαρίναΔούλης Θοδωρής        
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

12-05-2019 11:30       Κλαδισός         Μίνι αγόρια    Πετράκης Γιώργος       Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΟΑΧ 2

12-05-2019 11:00       Ρέθυμνο          Μίνι αγόρια    Νικολιδάκη ΘεοδώραΛελεδάκη Σταυρούλα
ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΚΥΔΩΝ 1

12-05-2019 11:00       Ταυρωνίτης     Μίνι αγόρια    Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας     Φλουρής Νίκος           
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ - Ο.Φ.Σ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

12-05-2019 10:00       Β.Α.Κ   Μίνι αγόρια    Κατσιέρης Βασίλης     Σταγάκη Στέλλα         
ΟΦΗ 2 - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

12-05-2019 10:00       Κλαδισός         Μίνι αγόρια    Πετράκης Γιώργος       Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης
ΟΑΧ 2000 - ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

12-05-2019 10:00       Λίντο   Μίνι αγόρια    Μαλλιαράκη ΜαρίναΔούλης Θοδωρής        
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

11-05-2019 20:00       Λίντο   Ανδρών            Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα         Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος       
Γ΄ Διαιτητής: Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ

11-05-2019 19:00       Χερσόνησος     Παγκορασίδων            Γερμανής Βαγγέλης    Σταγάκη Στέλλα         
ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

11-05-2019 18:00       Β.Α.Κ   Παίδων            Καρανικόλα Έλενα     Ξυλάς Δημήτρης         
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ

11-05-2019 17:00       Κλαδισός         Παμπαίδων     Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης    Σταυρουλάκης Μανώλης       
ΟΑΧ 1 - ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

11-05-2019 16:00       Β.Α.Κ   Παίδων            Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής          Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος    
Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

11-05-2019 15:00       ΣούδαΠαμπαίδων     Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα     Χριστινάκης Βασίλης  
ΧΑΝΙΑ BC - ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ

11-05-2019 14:30       Ρέθυμνο          Παμπαίδων     Φλουρής Νίκος           Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης
ΑΓΟΡ 2 - ΟΑΧ 2

11-05-2019 12:00       Λίντο   Παμπαίδων     Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας  Μακράκης Βαγγέλης  
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3 - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2

11-05-2019 11:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαμπαίδων     Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης   Δούλης Θοδωρής        
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1

11-05-2019 10:00       Λίντο   Παμπαίδων     Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας  Μακράκης Βαγγέλης  
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2 - ΟΦΗ 3

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια

Από το Blogger.