Το πρόγραμμα αγώνων της ΕΚΑΣΚ (20-24/4)

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 20-24/4/2019

20/04/19
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ
15:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ
20/04/19
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ
13:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3
ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ
20/04/19
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ
11:30
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2
20/04/19
ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ
20/04/19
ΑΡΧΑΝΩΝ
13:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
20/04/19
Β.Α.Κ.
16:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΦΗ 1
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1
20/04/19
Β.Α.Κ.
14:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΦΗ 2
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2
20/04/19
ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
17:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
Α Ε ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
20/04/19
ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ
18:00
Β ΦΑΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
AOK XANΙΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ
20/04/19
ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ
16:00
Β ΦΑΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
20/04/19
ΛΙΝΤΟ
15:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
20/04/19
ΛΙΝΤΟ
13:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ
Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
20/04/19
ΛΙΝΤΟ
11:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 1
20/04/19
ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
13:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 9ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ
ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
20/04/19
ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
19:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ BC
ΟΑΧ 2
20/04/19
ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
17:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΑΧ 1
ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
20/04/19
ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
15:30
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΑΧ 2000
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
20/04/19
ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
14:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΑΧ 2
ΟΑΧ 1
20/04/19
ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
16:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΓΟΡ 3
20/04/19
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
16:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΟΑΧ 2000
20/04/19
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
15:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ
ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
21/04/19
ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
16:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ
21/04/19
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ
12:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
21/04/19
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ
10:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2
21/04/19
Β.Α.Κ.
18:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΦΗ 3
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 3
21/04/19
Β.Α.Κ.
16:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΦΗ 1
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1
21/04/19
Β.Α.Κ.
10:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΦΗ 2
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ
21/04/19
ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ
16:30
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΑΧ 2
ΑΓΟΡ 3
21/04/19
ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ
15:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
AOK XANΙΑ
ΚΥΔΩΝ 3
21/04/19
ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ
13:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ
21/04/19
ΛΙΝΤΟ
11:30
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ
ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ
21/04/19
ΛΙΝΤΟ
10:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ
21/04/19
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
13:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 9ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α Ε ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
21/04/19
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
17:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΓΟΡ 2
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
21/04/19
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
15:30
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΟΑΧ 1
21/04/19
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
14:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
ΟΑΧ 2000
21/04/19
ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
15:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ BC
ΚΥΔΩΝ2
21/04/19
ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
17:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ
ΟΑΧ 2000
21/04/19
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
16:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Α Ε ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
21/04/19
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΚΥΔΩΝ 1
ΑΓΟΡ 1
21/04/19
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
16:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 1
ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ
21/04/19
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
14:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔ (Π.ΒΑΡΖΑΚ. 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ
ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ 2
22/04/19
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
12:30
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΓΟΡ 1
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
22/04/19
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
11:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΓΟΡ 2
ΚΥΔΩΝ2
23/04/19
Β.Α.Κ.
15:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ο.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ
23/04/19
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
12:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
24/04/19
ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
15:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΚΥΔΩΝ 1
24/04/19
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ
16:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2
ΟΦΗ 3
24/04/19
ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ
15:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΑΧ 2
AOK XANΙΑ
24/04/19
ΛΙΝΤΟ
10:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ
24/04/19
ΜΟΙΡΩΝ
13:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ
ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
24/04/19
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
12:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΓΟΡ 1
24/04/19
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
13:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΚΥΔΩΝ2
ΧΑΝΙΑ BC
24/04/19
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
12:00
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια

Από το Blogger.