Οι διαιτητές του Σαββατοκύριακου (2-3/3)

Οι διατητές:

03-03-2019 19:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΕφήβων           Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής          Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα         
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

03-03-2019 17:00       Σούδα  Παίδων            Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης     Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης
Ο.Φ.Σ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

03-03-2019 17:00       Χερσόνησος   Παίδων            Μακρής Παναγιώτης  Μαλλιαράκη Μαρίνα  
ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ - ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ

03-03-2019 16:00       ΜοίρεςΠαίδων            Στιβακτάκης Γιάννης  Κατσιέρης Βασίλης    
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ

03-03-2019 15:30       Χανίων            Παίδων            Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης   Σιβαρόπουλος Μανώλης        
ΚΥΔΩΝ 2 - ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ

03-03-2019 15:00       Σούδα  Κορασίδων      Ξυλάς Δημήτρης         Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα        
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ


03-03-2019 15:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαίδων            Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος      Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας  
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2 - ΟΑΧ 2

03-03-2019 13:00       Ρέθυμνο          Εφήβων           Καθαράκης Βασίλης   Τσικριτσάκη Βασιλική           
ΑΓΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ

03-03-2019 13:00       Σούδα  Παίδων            Ξυλάς Δημήτρης         Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα        
ΧΑΝΙΑ BC - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2

03-03-2019 13:00       Ταυρωνίτης     Παίδων            Πετράκης Γιώργος      Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης  
ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2

03-03-2019 13:00       Ακρωτήρι        Εφήβων           Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα    Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας    
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

03-03-2019 12:00       Λίντο   Κορασίδων      Χατζημάρκος Δημήτρης         Μαρκάκης Γιώργος    
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

03-03-2019 10:00       Λίντο   Παίδων            Χατζημάρκος Δημήτρης         Μαρκάκης Γιώργος    
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ

02-03-2019 20:00       Χανίων            Παίδων            Κώτσου Λία    Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα        
ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

02-03-2019 20:00       Λίντο   Ανδρών           Τσίγκου Μαρία           Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας    
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

02-03-2019 19:00       ΜοίρεςΑνδρών           Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος      Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος         
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

02-03-2019 19:00       Σούδα  Ανδρών           Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης   Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης  
ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ

02-03-2019 18:00       Χανίων            Ανδρών           Χριστινάκης Νώντας  Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

02-03-2019 18:00       Χερσόνησος   Ανδρών           Χιωτάκης Νίκος         Ξενάκης Μιχάλης       
ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ - ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

02-03-2019 18:00       Ιεράπετρα        Γυναικών         Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης   Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας  
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

02-03-2019 18:00       Λίντο   Ανδρών           Πετράκης Γιώργος      Στιβακτάκης Γιάννης  
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

02-03-2019 17:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαίδων            Χρυσός ΘάνοςΒαρελτζή Αργυρώ      
ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

02-03-2019 16:00       Χερσόνησος   Κορασίδων      Χιωτάκης Νίκος         Ξενάκης Μιχάλης       
ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ - Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

02-03-2019 15:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαίδων            Χρυσός ΘάνοςΜαρκοδημητράκης Γιάννης   
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΑΓΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

02-03-2019 14:30       Άγιος Νικόλαος          Παίδων            Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης   Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας  
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΟΦΗ 2

02-03-2019 13:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαίδων            Στιβακτάκης Γιάννης  Κατσιέρης Βασίλης    
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

02-03-2019 13:00       Λίντο   Γυναικών         Μακρής Παναγιώτης  Μαρκάκης Γιώργος    
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

02-03-2019 12:00       Ακρωτήρι        Παίδων            Χριστινάκης Νώντας  Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια

Από το Blogger.