Οι διαιτητές της ΕΚΑΣΚ (16-17/3)


Οι διαιτητές:
17-03-2019 20:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΓυναικών         Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα         Μαρκοδημητράκης Γιάννης   
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

17-03-2019 17:00       Κλαδισός        Παίδων            Κώτσου Λία    Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης  
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

17-03-2019 17:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαίδων            Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος         Μαρκοδημητράκης Γιάννης   
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 - ΧΑΝΙΑ BC

17-03-2019 17:00       ΣητείαΠαίδων            Γερμανής Βαγγέλης    Λόλι Ενδρίν    
ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ

17-03-2019 17:00       Αρκαλοχώρι    Εφήβων           Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης   Χρυσός Θάνος
ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

17-03-2019 16:00       Λίντο   Εφήβων           Χιωτάκης Νίκος         Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας  
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

17-03-2019 16:00       Ρέθυμνο          Παίδων            Νικολιδάκη ΘεοδώραΤσικριτσάκη Βασιλική           
ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2

17-03-2019 15:00       Κλαδισός        Εφήβων           Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα    Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας    
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

17-03-2019 15:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαίδων            Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα         Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος         
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2 - Ο.Φ.Σ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

17-03-2019 14:00       Β.Α.Κ  Παίδων            Πίπλιος Παναγιώτης   Χρυσός Θάνος
ΟΦΗ 2 - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

17-03-2019 13:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΚορασίδων      Χιωτάκης Νίκος         Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας  
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

17-03-2019 12:00       Ιεράπετρα        Παίδων            Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας            Βαρελτζή Αργυρώ      
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

17-03-2019 11:00       Κλαδισός        Εφήβων           Χριστινάκης Νώντας  Σιβαρόπουλος Μανώλης        
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΑΓΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

16-03-2019 20:00       Λίντο   Ανδρών           Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος         Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας  
ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ - ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ

16-03-2019 19:00       Ακρωτήρι        Ανδρών           Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης   Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα    
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

16-03-2019 19:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΑνδρών           Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας            Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος      
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ

16-03-2019 18:30       Ρέθυμνο          Ανδρών           Ξυλάς Δημήτρης         Νικολιδάκη Θεοδώρα
ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

16-03-2019 18:00       Λίντο   Ανδρών           Μακρής Παναγιώτης  Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα         
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ

16-03-2019 17:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαίδων            Χρυσός ΘάνοςΚατσιέρης Βασίλης    
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ - ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ

16-03-2019 17:00       Κλαδισός        Ανδρών           Χριστινάκης Νώντας  Πετράκης Γιώργος      
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

16-03-2019 15:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΚορασίδων      Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής          Χρυσός Θάνος
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

16-03-2019 15:00       Ιεράπετρα        Κορασίδων      Χιωτάκης Νίκος         Ξενάκης Μιχάλης       
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ

16-03-2019 14:00       Ταυρωνίτης     Παίδων            Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα    Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης     
ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ 2

16-03-2019 12:00       Χερσόνησος   Παίδων            Χιωτάκης Νίκος         Ξενάκης Μιχάλης       
ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ - ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια

Από το Blogger.