Τα Αποτελέσματα Του Πανευρωπαικου Πανεπιστημιων

Τα αποτελέσματα της πρώτης ημέρας

Η ομάδα του Πανεπιστημίου Κρήτης





Aristotle University of Thessaloniki (GRE)

Kosminsky University (POL)

POOL C

Referees:

Shumkov - RUS

Ozorhon - TUR

first period / πρώτη περίοδος

23

16

second period / δεύτερη περίοδος

39

31

third period / τρίτη περίοδος

70

40

Final /Λήξη




Frederick University (CYP)

University of Caen Lower Normandy(FRA)

POOL D

Referees:

Stamatopoulos - GRE

Clivaz - SUI

first period / πρώτη περίοδος

18

19

second period / δεύτερη περίοδος

34

29

third period / τρίτη περίοδος

57

47

Final /Λήξη

75

63


University of Amsterdam (NED)

UBO Brest (FRA)

POOL D

Referees:

Grillo - POR

Kolavic - CRO

first period / πρώτη περίοδος



second period / δεύτερη περίοδος



third period / τρίτη περίοδος



Final /Λήξη

84

51


Instanbul Bilgi University (TUR)

University of Zagreb (CRO)

POOL B

Referees:

Toemeungte - NED

Malamas - GRE

first period / πρώτη περίοδος

13

11

second period / δεύτερη περίοδος

25

27

third period / τρίτη περίοδος

51

40

Final /Λήξη

78

72


Academic Center of Law and Business (ISR)

University of Geneva (SUI)

POOL C

Referees:

Vororin - RUS

Nuara - ITA

first period / πρώτη περίοδος

18

11

second period / δεύτερη περίοδος

27

24

third period / τρίτη περίοδος

36

44

Final /Λήξη

54

63


Technical University of Lodz (POL)

Porto Polytecnic Institute (PRT)

POOL D

Referees:

Epitropakis - GRE

Markis - GRE

first period / πρώτη περίοδος

14

12

second period / δεύτερη περίοδος



third period / τρίτη περίοδος



Final /Λήξη

59

42


University of Crete (GRE)

University of Aveiro (PRT)

POOL A

Referees:

Riek - GER

Cesen - SLO

first period / πρώτη περίοδος

14

26

second period / δεύτερη περίοδος

29

40

third period / τρίτη περίοδος



Final / Λήξη

68

81


UNIVERSITY OF CRETE (GRE)

UNIVERSITY OF TARTU (EST)

POOL A

Referees:

Kruglov - RUS

Athanasiou - CYP

first period / πρώτη περίοδος

16

16

second period / δεύτερη περίοδος

24

34

third period / τρίτη περίοδος

32

50

Final /Λήξη

40

68


University of Ljubljana (SLO)

Bahcesehir University (TUR)

POOL D

Referees:

Machairianakis - GRE

first period / πρώτη περίοδος

32

14

second period / δεύτερη περίοδος

48

32

third period / τρίτη περίοδος

71

50

Final /Λήξη

84

73


UNIVERSITY OF GENOA (ITA)

UNIVERSITY OF ST PETERSBURG (RUS)

POOL A

Referees:

Moczulski - GER

Saluse - EST

first period / πρώτη περίοδος

10

18

second period / δεύτερη περίοδος

24

38

third period / τρίτη περίοδος

34

48

Final / Λήξη

57

85

Πηγή:http://basket-eu09.edu.uoc.gr/el/results/result.html
Share on Google Plus

About kreta

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.