Οι κριτές:
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16-11-2019
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 10:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΤΡΕΥΛΑΚΗΣ - ΣΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 12:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΤΡΕΥΛΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 14:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ - AOK XANΙΑ
ΠΑΝΤΟΥΒΑΚΗ - ΜΕΛΑΜΠΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 16:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΤΟΥΒΑΚΗ - ΜΕΛΑΜΠΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ - ΣΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 20:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ
ΤΡΟΥΛΗ - ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ - ΚΟΚΑΡΑΚΗ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 22:00 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ - Ο.Φ.Η.
ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΥ - ΣΓΟΥΡΑΚΗ - ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
Β.Α.Κ. 10:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α Ο.Φ.Η. - ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ - ΜΑΡΑΘΙΑΝΟΣ
Β.Α.Κ. 12:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΦΗ 2 - ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ - ΜΑΡΑΘΙΑΝΟΣ
Β.Α.Κ. 14:00 ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ Ο.Φ.Η. - ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ - ΜΑΡΑΘΙΑΝΟΣ
ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 19:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΚΗ
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ 14:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΑΣΗ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ - ΚΤΙΣΤΑΚΗ
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 18:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΑΓΟΡ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ Σ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗ
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 20:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΗ - ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥΝΑΚΟΥ - ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗ
ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ 17:00 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΟΑΧ 2000 - ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
ΓΡΑΜΨΑ ΔΙΟΝ - ΒΑΡΥΠΑΤΑΚΗ - ΦΟΥΡΑΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 14:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΣΙΟΥΜΑΛΑ - ΚΑΜΠΑΚΟΥ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 16:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ
ΣΙΟΥΜΑΛΑ - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ - ΣΑΡΡΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17-11-2019
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 10:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2 - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΥ - ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 14:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ - ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΒΑΡΟΥΧΑ - ΣΓΟΥΡΑΚΗ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 16:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ. - AOK XANΙΑ
ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ - ΤΡΟΥΛΗ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 18:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ - ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ
ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 15:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΚΗ
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 11:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΑΓΟΡ – ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ Σ - ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗ
ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 16:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ -ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ - ΓΡΑΜΨΑ ΔΙΟΝ
ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ 17:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΣΑΡΡΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 21-11-2019
2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ 21:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 20:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΥ - ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ - ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16-11-2019
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 10:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΤΡΕΥΛΑΚΗΣ - ΣΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 12:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΤΡΕΥΛΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 14:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ - AOK XANΙΑ
ΠΑΝΤΟΥΒΑΚΗ - ΜΕΛΑΜΠΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 16:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΤΟΥΒΑΚΗ - ΜΕΛΑΜΠΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ - ΣΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 20:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ
ΤΡΟΥΛΗ - ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ - ΚΟΚΑΡΑΚΗ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 22:00 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ - Ο.Φ.Η.
ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΥ - ΣΓΟΥΡΑΚΗ - ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
Β.Α.Κ. 10:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α Ο.Φ.Η. - ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ - ΜΑΡΑΘΙΑΝΟΣ
Β.Α.Κ. 12:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΦΗ 2 - ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ - ΜΑΡΑΘΙΑΝΟΣ
Β.Α.Κ. 14:00 ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ Ο.Φ.Η. - ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ - ΜΑΡΑΘΙΑΝΟΣ
ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 19:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΚΗ
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ 14:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΟΑΣΗ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ - ΚΤΙΣΤΑΚΗ
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 18:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΑΓΟΡ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ Σ - ΓΙΑΝΝΗ
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 20:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΗ - ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥΝΑΚΟΥ - ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗ
ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ 17:00 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΟΑΧ 2000 - ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
ΓΡΑΜΨΑ ΔΙΟΝ - ΒΑΡΥΠΑΤΑΚΗ - ΦΟΥΡΑΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 14:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΣΙΟΥΜΑΛΑ - ΚΑΜΠΑΚΟΥ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 16:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ
ΣΙΟΥΜΑΛΑ - ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ - ΣΑΡΡΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17-11-2019
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 10:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2 - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΥ - ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 14:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ - ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΒΑΡΟΥΧΑ - ΣΓΟΥΡΑΚΗ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 16:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ. - AOK XANΙΑ
ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ - ΤΡΟΥΛΗ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 18:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ - ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ
ΜΟΙΡΩΝ 15:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΚΗ
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 11:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΑΓΟΡ – ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ Σ - ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗ
ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ 16:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙ -ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ - ΓΡΑΜΨΑ ΔΙΟΝ
ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ 17:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΣΑΡΡΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΟΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗ
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 21-11-2019
2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ 21:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡ
ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ 20:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΥ - ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ - ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ
0 σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου