Οι διαιτητές της ΕΚΑΣΚ (23-24/3)

Οι διαιτητές:
24-03-2019 17:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΕφήβων           Τσίγκου Μαρία           Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας  
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

24-03-2019 16:00       Ρέθυμνο          Κορασίδων      Θεοδωράκης Στάθης  Νικολιδάκη Θεοδώρα
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

24-03-2019 15:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΚορασίδων      Γερμανής Βαγγέλης    Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης   
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ

24-03-2019 13:00       ΜοίρεςΠαίδων            Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος   Μαρκοδημητράκης Γιάννης   
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ

24-03-2019 13:00       Χερσόνησος   Παίδων            Τσικριτσάκη Βασιλική           Λόλι Ενδρίν    
ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ

24-03-2019 13:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαίδων            Χιωτάκης Νίκος         Βαρελτζή Αργυρώ      
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2

24-03-2019 11:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαίδων            Βαρελτζή Αργυρώ      Μαρκάκης Γιώργος    
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΟΦΗ 2

23-03-2019 20:00       Χανίων            Ανδρών           Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα        Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας    
ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

23-03-2019 20:00       ΜοίρεςΑνδρών           Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας            Μαμάκης Στέφανος    
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ

23-03-2019 19:00       Χερσόνησος   Ανδρών           Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος      Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος         
ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

23-03-2019 18:00       Χανίων            Ανδρών           Ξυλάς Δημήτρης         Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα    
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

23-03-2019 18:00       Λίντο   Ανδρών           Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος   Χρυσός Θάνος
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

23-03-2019 16:00       Λίντο   Ανδρών           Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα         Τσικριτσάκη Βασιλική           
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ

23-03-2019 15:30       Νεάπολη         Παίδων            Χιωτάκης Νίκος         Κατσιέρης Βασίλης    
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

23-03-2019 14:30       Σούδα  Παίδων            Σταυρουλάκης Μανώλης        Χριστινάκης Βασίλης
ΧΑΝΙΑ BC - ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ

23-03-2019 14:00       Ρέθυμνο          Παίδων            Θεοδωράκης Στάθης  Καθαράκης Βασίλης   
ΑΓΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ

23-03-2019 14:00       Ιεράπετρα        Παίδων            Τσίγκου Μαρία           Λόλι Ενδρίν    
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ

23-03-2019 12:00       Ρέθυμνο          Παίδων            Θεοδωράκης Στάθης  Καθαράκης Βασίλης   
ΑΓΟΡ 2 - ΚΥΔΩΝ 2


Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια

Από το Blogger.