Οι διαιτητές της ΕΚΑΣΚ (23-24/2)

Οι διατητές:
24-02-2019 19:00       Κλαδισός        Παίδων            Πετράκης Γιώργος      Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης  
ΟΑΧ 2 - Ο.Φ.Σ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

24-02-2019 18:00       Β.Α.Κ  Παίδων            Χιωτάκης Νίκος         Κατσούγκρης Τιμολέων         
ΟΦΗ 2 - ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ

24-02-2019 18:00       Άγιος Νικόλαος          Εφήβων           Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης   Κατσιέρης Βασίλης    
ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ

24-02-2019 17:00       Ιεράπετρα        Εφήβων           Τσίγκου Μαρία           Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος         
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

24-02-2019 17:00       Κλαδισός        Παίδων            Σταυρουλάκης Μανώλης        Μαρινάκης Θεοχάρης
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ - ΑΓΟΡ 2

24-02-2019 16:00       Β.Α.Κ  Κορασίδων      Μαλαμάς Γιάννης       Κατσούγκρης Τιμολέων         
Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

24-02-2019 16:00       Λίντο   Εφήβων           Στιβακτάκης Γιάννης  Πολυχρονάκης Άρης  
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ - ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ

24-02-2019 15:00       Ιεράπετρα        Παίδων            Τσίγκου Μαρία           Τσαϊρίδης Νίκος         
ΑΟ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.

24-02-2019 15:00       Κλαδισός        Εφήβων           Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα    Μπουζουνιεράκης Κώστας    
ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ


24-02-2019 14:00       Β.Α.Κ  Εφήβων           Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής          Μαμάκης Στέφανος    
Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

24-02-2019 13:30       Αρχάνες          Παίδων            Γερμανής Βαγγέλης    Μαλλιαράκη Μαρίνα  
ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ

24-02-2019 12:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαίδων            Χιωτάκης Νίκος         Μαρκάκης Γιώργος    
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2 - ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

24-02-2019 12:00       Λίντο   Κορασίδων      Στιβακτάκης Γιάννης  Πολυχρονάκης Άρης  
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

23-02-2019 19:00       Κλαδισός        Ανδρών           Ξυλάς Δημήτρης         Χριστινάκης Βασίλης
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ

23-02-2019 19:00       Λίντο   Ανδρών           Τσίγκου Μαρία           Κατσούγκρης Τιμολέων         
ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ

23-02-2019 18:00       Ακρωτήρι        Ανδρών           Κώτσου Λία    Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης   
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ

23-02-2019 17:00       Λίντο   Ανδρών           Μακρής Παναγιώτης  Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος      
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

23-02-2019 17:00       Ρέθυμνο          Ανδρών           Χριστινάκης Νώντας  Νικολιδάκη Θεοδώρα
ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ

23-02-2019 16:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΑνδρών           Μαλαμάς Γιάννης       Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης   
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ

23-02-2019 15:00       Χερσόνησος   Παίδων            Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος   Γερμανής Βαγγέλης    
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ

23-02-2019 14:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΠαίδων            Μαραγκάκης Ανδρέας            Χιωτάκης Νίκος         
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

23-02-2019 14:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΚορασίδων      Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης   Κατσιέρης Βασίλης    
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ

23-02-2019 12:00       ΑλικαρνασσόςΝεανίδων        Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής          Μαρκάκης Γιώργος    
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια

Από το Blogger.