01-12-2019 15:00 Χερσόνησος Παμπαίδων Χατζημάρκος Δημήτρης Διλβόης Σωκράτης
ΑΕ ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ
01-12-2019 15:00 Κλαδισός Κορασίδων Πετράκης Γιώργος Κουλιεράκη Χρύσα
ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
01-12-2019 15:00 Πανεπιστήμιο Ηράκλειο, Βούτες Παμπαίδων Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης Γερμανής Βαγγέλης
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 1 - ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
01-12-2019 14:00 Ρέθυμνο Παμπαίδων Θεοδωράκης Στάθης Λελεδάκη Σταυρούλα
ΑΓΟΡ 1 - ΧΑΝΙΑ BC
01-12-2019 14:00 Αλικαρνασσός Κορασίδων Τσικριτσάκη Βασιλική Μαλλιαράκη Μαρίνα
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. - Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
01-12-2019 14:00 Ιεράπετρα Παμπαίδων Τσίγκου Μαρία Σταγάκη Στέλλα
ΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ
01-12-2019 13:00 Ακρωτήρι Εφήβων Β΄ Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ
01-12-2019 13:00 Πανεπιστήμιο Ηράκλειο, Βούτες Παμπαίδων Καρανικόλα Έλενα Μακράκης Βαγγέλης
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1 - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2
01-12-2019 12:00 Ρέθυμνο Κορασίδων Σταμάτης Χρήστος Λελεδάκη Σταυρούλα
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ - ΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
01-12-2019 11:00 Ακρωτήρι Παμπαίδων Αρτεμάκη Δόμνα Σιβαρόπουλος Μανώλης
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ
01-12-2019 11:00 Χανίων Παμπαίδων Σταυρουλάκης Μανώλης Τεπερίδης Βασίλης
ΚΥΔΩΝ 1 - ΟΑΧ 2000
01-12-2019 11:00 Πανεπιστήμιο Ηράκλειο, Βούτες Παμπαίδων Μαμάκης Στέφανος Μανιάκη Μυρτώ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2 - ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ
01-12-2019 10:00 Ταυρωνίτης Παμπαίδων Καμπίτσης Μιχάλης Δημητρόπουλος Κώστας
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ - ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
01-12-2019 10:00 Αρχάνες Παμπαίδων Γερμανής Βαγγέλης Μαρκάκης Γιώργος
ΑΟ ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ - ΟΦΗ 2
01-12-2019 09:30 Πανεπιστήμιο Ηράκλειο, Βούτες Παμπαίδων Μαμάκης Στέφανος Μανιάκη Μυρτώ
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ - ΟΦΗ 1
30-11-2019 20:00 Αλικαρνασσός Ανδρών Καρανικόλα Έλενα Βαρελτζή Αργυρώ
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΟ ΑΟ - ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ
30-11-2019 19:00 Κλαδισός Ανδρών Ξυλάς Δημήτρης Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης
ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ
30-11-2019 19:00 Ιεράπετρα Ανδρών Μακρής Παναγιώτης Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος
ΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
30-11-2019 18:00 Μοίρες Ανδρών Χατζημάρκος Δημήτρης Τσικριτσάκη Βασιλική
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ - ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ ΓΑΣ
30-11-2019 18:00 Αλικαρνασσός Ανδρών Κατσαπρακάκης Χρήστος Καλαϊτζάκη Βασιλική
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΑΚ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
30-11-2019 18:00 Αρκαλοχώρι Ανδρών Μπανασάκης Θοδωρής Χιωτάκης Νίκος
ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
30-11-2019 17:00 Ταυρωνίτης Εφήβων Β΄ Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης Ρασούλη Χρύσα
ΑΕ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ
30-11-2019 16:30 Χερσόνησος Παγκορασίδων Μακρής Παναγιώτης Σκανδαλάκης Νίκος
ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ - Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
30-11-2019 16:00 Αλικαρνασσός Γυναικών Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα Μαρκάκης Γιώργος
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
30-11-2019 15:00 Πανεπιστήμιο Ηράκλειο, Βούτες Παγκορασίδων Γερμανής Βαγγέλης Σταγάκη Στέλλα
ΑΟΝΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ
30-11-2019 15:00 Ταυρωνίτης Παγκορασίδων Δημητρουλάκης Μανώλης Ρασούλη Χρύσα
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ - ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
30-11-2019 14:30 Χερσόνησος Παίδων Β΄ Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης Γιαννέττου Σάββας
ΑΟΗ ΟΑΣΗ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ
30-11-2019 14:15 Χανίων Παμπαίδων Τσεκούρας Βαγγέλης Τεπερίδης Βασίλης
ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
30-11-2019 13:00 Πανεπιστήμιο Ηράκλειο, Βούτες Παίδων Β΄ Γερμανής Βαγγέλης Σταγάκη Στέλλα
ΑΝΔΡΟΓΕΑΣ 2 - ΟΦΗ 2
30-11-2019 12:30 Χερσόνησος Παίδων Β΄ Βαλούρδος Μιχάλης Γιαννέττου Σάββας
ΠΕΔΙΑΔΑ ΑΟΧ - ΑΟΚ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
30-11-2019 12:00 Ρέθυμνο Γυναικών Θεοδωράκης Στάθης Καθαράκης Βασίλης
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.
30-11-2019 12:00 Αλικαρνασσός Παίδων Β΄ Καλαϊτζάκη Βασιλική Αϊβαλιώτης Ανδρέας
ΑΣΗ ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ - ΑΣΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
30-11-2019 10:00 Ρέθυμνο Παγκορασίδων Καθαράκης Βασίλης Λελεδάκη Σταυρούλα
ΕΑΠ ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟ - ΟΑΧ 2000
0 σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου